+1(954) 816-6521 harry@harryberryrealty.com
Harry Berry Realty, Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Active Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Apple Orchard
    2. Banner Grande
    3. Bear Run
    4. Blue Ridge Mountain Club
    5. Crooked Creek
    6. Diamond Creek
    7. Eagles Nest
    8. Elk Creek
    9. Elk River
    10. The Farm at Banner Elk
    11. Glens of Grandfather
    12. Grandfather Golf and Country Club
    13. Linville Ridge
    14. The Lodges at Elkmont
    15. Monteagle
    16. Mountain Glen
    17. The Reserve at Sugar Mountain
    18. River Run
    19. Silver Springs Farm
    20. Sugar Pointe
    21. The Village at Grandfather
    22. The Vistas
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 28134
Map
1,818 Sold Properties

1,818 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
14915 Country Lake DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/47

$815,000

$765,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,911 SqFt

14915 Country Lake DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Kevin Senter of Senter & Company LLC

903 Traditions Park DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/48

$487,000

$470,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,457 SqFt

903 Traditions Park DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Rob Zanicchi of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

855 Windage WAY, Pineville, NC 28134
1/34

$440,000

$445,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,879 SqFt

855 Windage WAY, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Jeremy Ordan of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

10915 Copper Field DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/28

$322,500

$325,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt

10915 Copper Field DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Michael Wong of RE/MAX Executive

238 Johnston DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/39

$421,000

$434,800

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,905 SqFt

238 Johnston DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Amy Goeken of Keller Williams South Park

917 Standen Place CT, Pineville, NC 28134
1/27

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,593 SqFt

917 Standen Place CT, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Rob Bilbro of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

1113 Cedar Park DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/45

$570,000

$565,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,965 SqFt

1113 Cedar Park DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Craig Pinchuk of Real Broker, LLC

3028 Graceland CIR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/36

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt

3028 Graceland CIR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Amy Thompson of Coldwell Banker Realty

12003 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/41

$363,000

$363,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,805 SqFt

12003 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Jack Marinelli of Helen Adams Realty

14716 Peridot CT, Pineville, NC 28134
1/16

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

14716 Peridot CT, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Lisa McGill of Opendoor Brokerage LLC

441 Robin Reed CT, Pineville, NC 28134
1/33

$338,500

$344,900

1.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,629 SqFt

441 Robin Reed CT, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Katie Burton of Realty One Group Revolution

11931 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/22

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,777 SqFt

11931 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Michelle Powers of Redfin Corporation

14724 Bridle Trace LN, Pineville, NC 28134
1/48

$535,000

$674,000

20.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,470 SqFt

14724 Bridle Trace LN, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Toleah Poplin of Lake Norman Realty, Inc

10011 Bishops Gate BLVD, Pineville, NC 28134
1/38

$388,000

$394,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

10011 Bishops Gate BLVD, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Danielle Scurry of Coldwell Banker Realty

300 Cedar Knoll CIR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/19

$435,000

$443,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

300 Cedar Knoll CIR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Laura Arthur of ERA Live Moore

11315 Miller RD, Pineville, NC 28134
1/47

$580,000

$580,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

11315 Miller RD, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Sean McGovern of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

15209 Country Lake DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/39

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,962 SqFt

15209 Country Lake DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Theresa Staker of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

12210 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/31

$320,000

$329,900

3.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,396 SqFt

12210 Stratfield Place CIR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Amir Habet of Keller Williams South Park

11413 Miller RD, Pineville, NC 28134
1/45

$687,500

$725,000

5.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,072 SqFt

11413 Miller RD, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Holly Webster of Helen Adams Realty

9801 Packard ST, Pineville, NC 28134
1/30

$325,000

$345,000

5.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,741 SqFt

9801 Packard ST, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Deirdre Lynch of Coldwell Banker Realty

11637 Miller RD, Pineville, NC 28134
1/48

$610,000

$604,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

11637 Miller RD, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Whitney Daigle of Real Broker, LLC

11915 Stirling Field DR, Pineville, NC 28134
1/48

$790,000

$790,000

6 Beds5 Baths3,275 SqFt

11915 Stirling Field DR, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Karin Hull of RE/MAX Executive

11522 Founders Park LN, Pineville, NC 28134
1/47

$420,000

$420,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt

11522 Founders Park LN, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Geoffrey Kirby of COMPASS

13604 Jacks LN, Pineville, NC 28134
1/47

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,074 SqFt

13604 Jacks LN, Pineville, NC 28134

Listed by Nicole McAlister of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 76

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
HB Logo

Harry Berry Realty, Inc.

Harry Berry

License ID: FL3244481 and NC300261

+1(954) 816-6521 harry@harryberryrealty.com

Pines, FL, 33024
      Home
      Buy
      1. Active Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Rent
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Apple Orchard
      2. Banner Grande